Cincinnati Aquatic Club                               6/29/2017 - 10:28 PM
                  The Open Water Championship - 6/28/2017                  
                           Sanction #: OH-17LC-                            
 
 Event 2  Girls 15 & Over 4k Open Water Ohio
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                          Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Skinner, Sophie        17 CLPR                        51:06.19   20  
  2 Reil, Selina           15 CLPR                        52:56.78   17  
  3 Piccirillo, Allie      16 CLPR                        53:15.42   16  
  4 Rice, McKenzie         17 CY                          54:23.35   15  
  5 Spelman, Shay          21 PCY                         54:26.71   14  
  6 Cassidy, Kierstyn      17 RAYS                        54:43.09   13  
  7 Ferguson, Annie        31 Unattached Ohio             56:38.15   12  
  8 Callard, Lucy          17 CAC                         56:57.97   11  
  9 Delligatti, Lauren     15 WAC                         57:01.67    9  
 10 Parker, Bridget        15 OSSC                        57:07.21    7  
 11 Carlin, Ally           17 CY                          57:14.22    6  
 12 Valentine, Dominique   16 PCY                         57:14.49    5  
 13 Zipes, Sarah           15 WTRC                        57:20.22    4  
 14 Lair, Kate             15 WTRC                        57:36.15    3  
 15 Zimmerman, Aliya       17 WTRC                        57:48.17    2  
 16 Hendershot, Abby       15 UASC                        58:33.42    1  
 17 Carlin, Sophie         17 CY                          58:45.03  
 18 Rice, Jillian          15 CAC                         58:45.39  
 19 Baker, Anna            15 RAYS                        59:24.01  
 20 Newman, Lainey         16 CAC                         59:25.13  
 21 Howe, Alicia           15 UASC                        59:26.85  
 22 Kaleta, Sarah          15 RAYS                        59:33.19  
 23 Dyer, Meghan           17 PCY                         59:43.04  
 24 Greer, Ashley          15 WTRC                      1:01:04.38  
 25 Ernst, Riley           17 USA                       1:01:14.34  
 26 Cartnal, Madi          15 PHST                      1:01:17.80  
 27 Kaleta, Mary           16 RAYS                      1:01:24.42  
 28 Dadosky, Amara         17 Hydra                     1:01:33.89  
 29 Whitaker, Aubrey       16 RAYS                      1:01:39.41  
 30 Bently, Leona          19 UNPY                      1:02:50.31  
 31 Passias, Liz           16 OSSC                      1:02:54.84  
 32 Jutze, Mary Kate       18 MHSW                      1:03:07.99  
 33 Callard, Dottie        15 CAC                       1:03:10.10  
 34 Wheeler, Ellie         16 CAC                       1:03:10.43  
 35 Marker, Meara          16 LTPY                      1:04:30.09  
 36 Cirulli, Kristin       16 CAC                       1:07:08.73  
 37 Geary, Catherine       16 CAC                       1:07:47.21  
 38 Faulkner, Amira        15 KCST                      1:09:20.61  
 39 Carroll, Alison        17 ABLY                      1:09:48.16  
 40 Wills, Megan           15 PCY                       1:09:57.24  
 41 Ave, Olivia            15 GCST                      1:10:07.30  
 42 Kanzari, Katrina       16 DR                        1:10:22.55  
 43 Wehmann, Samira        17 RAYS                      1:12:15.87  
 44 Neiheisel, Emma        15 PCY                       1:12:33.10  
 45 Kauffman, Lauren       16 PCY                       1:20:16.87  
 46 Hecker, Sarah          16 KCST                      1:21:06.86  
 47 Bender, Liv            17 LAKY                      1:32:25.81  
 -- Keiner, Payton         18 PCY                               NS  
 -- Scrimizzi, Kate        18 CY                                NS  
 -- Carlin, Emilee         17 CY                                NS  
 -- Glass, Sam             17 CLPR                              NS  
 
 Event 2  Girls 15 & Over 4k Open Water West Virginia
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                          Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Raines, Regan          17 WILD                      1:01:22.15   20  
 
 Event 2  Girls 15 & Over 4k Open Water Allegheny Mountain
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                          Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Sipple, Stephanie      17 GPAC                        55:57.47   20  
  2 Besterman, Amelia      18 MLAC                        56:53.60   17  
  3 Stevens, Sarah         16 SVSC                        57:10.43   16  
  4 Tekelenburg, Emily     15 SVSC                        57:42.36   15  
  5 Kavanagh, Emily        16 SVSC                      1:01:00.45   14  
  6 Poe, Hailey            15 PEAQ                      1:02:17.17   13  
  7 Greene, Abbey          15 MLAC                      1:04:30.45   12  
  8 Meanor, Alyvia         16 SVSC                      1:04:36.44   11  
  9 Chiappetta, Genevieve  15 MLAC                      1:12:32.90    9  
 10 Evans, Abby            16 SVSC                      1:20:49.41    7  
 
 Event 2  Girls 15 & Over 4k Open Water Lake Erie
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                          Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Melaragno, Jackie      18 LSSC                      1:03:49.53   20  
  2 Petro, Katie           17 LESD                      1:11:48.23   17  
 
 Event 2  Girls 15 & Over 4k Open Water Kentucky
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                          Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Leonard, Emily         15 LAK                         52:53.25   20  
  2 Farthing, Jordan       16 Wilderness Trace          1:06:54.67   17  
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 2                  
 
  1. Northern KY Clippers              250   2. Seneca Valley Swim Club           196
  3. Powel Crosley JR YMCA             140   4. Lakeside Swim Team                125
  5. Lake Shore Swim Club              105   6. Mt Lebanon Aqua Club               87
  6. Cincinnati Aquatic Club            87   6. Mason Manta Rays                   87
  9. Wtrc Sharks                        83  10. Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi     67
 11. West Virginia Wild                 40  12. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins          37
 13. Dayton Raiders Swim Club           35  14. Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu     20
 15. Kentucky Aquatics                  17  15. Wilderness Trace YMCA              17
 15. Shaker Sharks                      17  18. Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics          13
 19. Mercy HealthPlex Sea Wolves        12  19. Unattached Ohio                    12
 21. Westerville Aquatic Club            9  22. Ohio State Swim Club                7
 23. ME Lyons Ymca-Anderson Barra        6  24. Upper Arlington Swim Club           5