Cincinnati Aquatic Club                               6/29/2017 - 10:28 PM
                  The Open Water Championship - 6/28/2017                  
                           Sanction #: OH-17LC-                            
 
 Event 3R  Boys 13-14 4x3k Team Open Water Ohio
==================================================================================
    Team                                            Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 CLPR  'A'                                   1:58:14.11   40  
     1) Young, Seth 14                2) Shoyat, Eli 13               
     3) Lanham, David 13              4)                              
  2 OSSC  'A'                                   2:02:00.60   34  
     1) Peck, Mason 13                2) Aurnou-Rhees, Spencer 13     
     3) McInerney, Brady 13           4)                              
  3 DR  'A'                                     2:07:07.67   32  
     1) Schauer, Wesley 14            2) Rine, Michael 13             
     3) Troyer, Preston 13            4)                              
  4 CLPR  'B'                                   2:18:06.03   30  
     1) Lester, Patrick 14            2) Knollman, Parker 14          
     3) Bonta, Nicholas 13            4)                              
  5 DR  'B'                                     2:19:05.74   28  
     1) Trout, Evan 14                2) Peaden, Connor 13            
     3) Otten, Ethan 13               4)                              
  6 USA  'A'                                    2:20:39.39   26  
     1) Vann, Brady 14                2) Kremin, Nicholas 14          
     3) Bartlett, Adam 13             4)                              
  7 WTRC  'A'                                   2:21:56.46   24  
     1) Pickrel, Ben 14               2) Spaulding, Jacob 14          
     3) Cotten, Sean 13               4)                              
  8 CAC  'A'                                    2:50:24.63   22  
     1) Starkey, Benjamin 14          2) Wallace, Charles 13          
     3) Fentress, Evan 13             4)                              
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 3R                      
 
  1. Northern KY Clippers              368   2. Seneca Valley Swim Club           211
  3. Lakeside Swim Team                162   4. Powel Crosley JR YMCA             140
  5. Wtrc Sharks                       125   6. Mt Lebanon Aqua Club              123
  7. Lake Shore Swim Club              122   8. Dayton Raiders Swim Club          116
  9. Cincinnati Aquatic Club           109  10. Mason Manta Rays                   87
 11. Ohio State Swim Club               83  12. Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi     71
 13. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins          57  14. United Swim Association            46
 15. West Virginia Wild                 40  16. Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu     20
 17. Kentucky Aquatics                  17  17. Shaker Sharks                      17
 17. Wilderness Trace YMCA              17  17. South Fayette Aqua Club            17
 21. Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics          13  22. Mercy HealthPlex Sea Wolves        12
 22. Unattached Ohio                    12  24. Westerville Aquatic Club            9
 25. ME Lyons Ymca-Anderson Barra        8  26. Upper Arlington Swim Club           5