Cincinnati Aquatic Club                               6/29/2017 - 10:28 PM
                  The Open Water Championship - 6/28/2017                  
                           Sanction #: OH-17LC-                            
 
 Event 4  Girls 13-14 3k Open Water Ohio
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                          Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lugbill, Reese         14 RAYS                        39:16.09   20  
  2 Lane, Nicola           14 WTRC                        39:20.04   17  
  3 Hill, Kasey            13 CLPR                        39:21.57   16  
  4 Elliott, Mikaela       14 PCY                         41:21.27   15  
  5 Cannon, Nami           14 CAC                         41:23.39   14  
  6 Lugbill, Ashley        14 RAYS                        41:23.76   13  
  7 Olson, Devyn           13 DR                          41:57.20   12  
  8 Tucker, Mackenzie      13 CLPR                        42:07.38   11  
  9 Quinn, Julia           14 KCST                        42:22.26    9  
 10 Fetter, Sophia         13 WTRC                        42:23.77    7  
 11 Floyd, Avery           14 CLPR                        43:08.93    6  
 12 Sperber, Julia         13 DR                          43:26.16    5  
 13 Wood, Natalie          13 USA                         44:03.81    4  
 14 Knodel, Alex           13 WAC                         44:46.15    3  
 15 Skaggs, Maycie         13 CLPR                        44:47.24    2  
 16 Palen, Anna            13 CLPR                        44:47.99    1  
 17 Zipes, Laura           13 WTRC                        45:00.38  
 18 Richards, Sydney       13 RAYS                        45:13.64  
 19 Hopper, Chloe          14 CLPR                        45:25.12  
 20 Nelson, Meghan         14 PHST                        45:44.35  
 21 Warren, Lily           13 DR                          45:51.49  
 22 Haitonic, Rachel       14 SOS                         45:54.37  
 23 Slaney, Morgan         13 ABLY                        45:55.00  
 24 Allison, Morgan        14 LAKY                        45:55.99  
 25 Miller, Olivia         14 KCST                        45:56.47  
 26 Cherok, Lucia          13 OSSC                        45:58.31  
 27 Thompson, Morgan       13 RAYS                        45:58.70  
 28 Ollier, Maggie         14 KCST                        46:25.64  
 29 Fisher, Eloise         13 Grove City YMCA             47:22.35  
 30 Barclay, Zoe           14 DR                          47:27.38  
 31 Smith, Kailyn          13 LTPY                        48:11.53  
 32 Manolis, Elsie         13 Hydra                       48:26.04  
 33 Bole, Krisha           13 WTRC                        48:45.94  
 34 Stanford-Kososki, Wil  14 MHSW                        48:53.47  
 35 Carter, Cassidy        14 WAC                         48:54.68  
 36 Ouyang, Rena           14 DRY                         48:59.21  
 37 Aslaner, Julie         13 OSSC                        49:03.05  
 38 Duncan, Faith          13 CY                          49:03.30  
 39 Abahazi, Elizabeth     14 DRY                         49:05.34  
 40 Ruff, Libby            13 WAC                         49:05.58  
 41 Taracko, Sophia        13 DRY                         49:16.08  
 42 Kleinschmidt, Brooke   13 DRY                         49:21.38  
 43 Hagenauer, Mia         13 PCY                         49:39.46  
 44 Faulkner, Avarie       13 KCST                        49:42.72  
 45 Ryan, Lainey           13 PCY                         49:55.71  
 46 Spritzky, Avery        13 CLPR                        50:07.66  
 47 Dietrich, Julia        13 CLPR                        50:10.53  
 48 Menker, Lauren         14 MHSW                        50:25.46  
 49 Byas, Rosie            14 OSSC                        50:31.85  
 50 Mitchell, Olivia       14 OSSC                        53:26.16  
 51 Klasmeier, Lauren      13 RAYS                        59:57.53  
 -- Luca, Bre              14 OHYA                              NS  
 -- Fields, Logan          14 OSSC                              NS  
 -- Frey, Jullia           14 PCY                               NS  
 -- Kauffman, Mady         14 PCY                               NS  
 
 Event 4  Girls 13-14 3k Open Water West Virginia
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                          Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Blom, Brooke           14 UN                          45:01.87   20  
 
 Event 4  Girls 13-14 3k Open Water Allegheny Mountain
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                          Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Marody, Maggie         14 WHY                         40:11.21   20  
  2 Schlichting, Sophia    14 PEAQ                        41:15.04   17  
  3 Kreber, Emma           14 SVSC                        43:30.56   16  
  4 Craig, Kendall         14 SVSC                        43:32.82   15  
  5 Seman, Brianna         13 VPFY                        48:48.90   14  
  6 Perry, Abby            13 SVSC                        48:56.83   13  
 -- Navarra, Maddy         13 PEAQ                              DQ  
      Did not finish
 
 Event 4  Girls 13-14 3k Open Water Kentucky
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                          Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lanning, Mackenzie     13 LAK                         38:46.69   20  
  2 Mercer, Caroline       13 LAK                         39:44.57   17  
  3 Runkle, Deidra         14 LAK                         41:10.48   16  
  4 Coulter, Emma          13 LAK                         41:13.45   15  
  5 Hawley, Jordan         14 LAK                         41:44.89   14  
  6 Campbell, Kennedy      14 E'Town                      43:03.30   13  
 -- Sumner, Caroline       14 LAK                               NS  
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 4                  
 
  1. Northern KY Clippers              470   2. Seneca Valley Swim Club           295
  3. Lakeside Swim Team                284   4. Wtrc Sharks                       181
  5. Powel Crosley JR YMCA             179   6. Dayton Raiders Swim Club          163
  7. Mason Manta Rays                  154   8. Mt Lebanon Aqua Club              123
  8. Cincinnati Aquatic Club           123  10. Lake Shore Swim Club              122
 11. Ohio State Swim Club              101  12. Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi     71
 13. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins          57  14. United Swim Association            50
 15. West Virginia Wild                 40  16. Kettering City Swim Team           37
 17. Westerville Aquatic Club           34  18. Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics          30
 19. Wheeling YMCA - WV                 20  19. UnAtt - West Virginia Wild         20
 19. Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu     20  22. Kentucky Aquatics                  17
 22. Shaker Sharks                      17  22. Wilderness Trace YMCA              17
 22. South Fayette Aqua Club            17  26. Delaware YMCA                      14
 26. Valley Points Family YMCA Stin     14  28. E'Town Dolphins                    13
 29. Unattached Ohio                    12  29. Mercy HealthPlex Sea Wolves        12
 31. ME Lyons Ymca-Anderson Barra        8  32. Upper Arlington Swim Club           5