Cincinnati Aquatic Club                               6/29/2017 - 10:28 PM
                  The Open Water Championship - 6/28/2017                  
                           Sanction #: OH-17LC-                            
 
 Event 4R  Girls 13-14 4x3k Team Open Water Ohio
==================================================================================
    Team                                            Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 CLPR  'A'                                   2:04:37.88   40  
     1) Hill, Kasey 13                2) Tucker, Mackenzie 13         
     3) Floyd, Avery 14               4)                              
  2 RAYS  'A'                                   2:05:53.49   34  
     1) Lugbill, Reese 14             2) Lugbill, Ashley 14           
     3) Richards, Sydney 13           4)                              
  3 WTRC  'A'                                   2:06:44.19   32  
     1) Lane, Nicola 14               2) Fetter, Sophia 13            
     3) Zipes, Laura 13               4)                              
  4 DR  'A'                                     2:11:14.85   30  
     1) Olson, Devyn 13               2) Sperber, Julia 13            
     3) Warren, Lily 13               4)                              
  5 KCST  'A'                                   2:14:44.37   28  
     1) Quinn, Julia 14               2) Miller, Olivia 14            
     3) Ollier, Maggie 14             4)                              
  6 CLPR  'B'                                   2:15:00.35   26  
     1) Skaggs, Maycie 13             2) Palen, Anna 13               
     3) Hopper, Chloe 14              4)                              
  7 PCY  'A'                                    2:20:56.44   24  
     1) Elliott, Mikaela 14           2) Hagenauer, Mia 13            
     3) Ryan, Lainey 13               4)                              
  8 WAC  'A'                                    2:22:46.41   22  
     1) Knodel, Alex 13               2) Carter, Cassidy 14           
     3) Ruff, Libby 13                4)                              
  9 OSSC  'A'                                   2:25:33.21   18  
     1) Cherok, Lucia 13              2) Aslaner, Julie 13            
     3) Byas, Rosie 14                4)                              
 10 DRY  'A'                                    2:27:20.63   14  
     1) Ouyang, Rena 14               2) Abahazi, Elizabeth 14        
     3) Taracko, Sophia 13            4)                              
 
 Event 4R  Girls 13-14 4x3k Team Open Water Allegheny Mountain
=========================================================================================
    Team                                            Finals Points 
=========================================================================================
  1 SVSC  'A'                                   2:16:00.21   40  
     1) Kreber, Emma 14               2) Craig, Kendall 14            
     3) Perry, Abby 13                4)                              
 
 Event 4R  Girls 13-14 4x3k Team Open Water Kentucky
================================================================================================
    Team                                            Finals Points 
================================================================================================
  1 LAK  'A'                                    1:59:41.74   40  
     1) Lanning, Mackenzie 13         2) Mercer, Caroline 13          
     3) Runkle, Deidra 14             4)                              
 
                            Combined Team Scores - Through Event 4R                             
 
  1. Northern KY Clippers              470   2. Seneca Valley Swim Club           295
  3. Lakeside Swim Team                284   4. Wtrc Sharks                       181
  5. Powel Crosley JR YMCA             179   6. Dayton Raiders Swim Club          163
  7. Mason Manta Rays                  154   8. Mt Lebanon Aqua Club              123
  8. Cincinnati Aquatic Club           123  10. Lake Shore Swim Club              122
 11. Ohio State Swim Club              101  12. Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi     71
 13. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins          57  14. United Swim Association            50
 15. West Virginia Wild                 40  16. Kettering City Swim Team           37
 17. Westerville Aquatic Club           34  18. Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics          30
 19. Wheeling YMCA - WV                 20  19. UnAtt - West Virginia Wild         20
 19. Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu     20  22. Kentucky Aquatics                  17
 22. Shaker Sharks                      17  22. Wilderness Trace YMCA              17
 22. South Fayette Aqua Club            17  26. Delaware YMCA                      14
 26. Valley Points Family YMCA Stin     14  28. E'Town Dolphins                    13
 29. Unattached Ohio                    12  29. Mercy HealthPlex Sea Wolves        12
 31. ME Lyons Ymca-Anderson Barra        8  32. Upper Arlington Swim Club           5